FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Karmstolar & stolar 14598213

nr 1459 8213

Børge Mogensen

(1914-1972), Danmark

4+ 2 pcs, Børge Mogensen (1914-1972), Denmark. Karl Andersson & Söner, wear, damages.

Karmstolar & stolar, 4+ 2 st, Børge Mogensen (1914-1972), Furu, Danmark. Karl Andersson & Söner

Condition: slitage, skador

Børge Mogensen, born 1914, dead 1972, Danish furniture designer.

5000

SEK 9400

Monday April 4 2022
at 20:20:46

  • Artist/Designer

Børge Mogensen

Read more about Børge Mogensen